Amicalistes à l'Honneur * PLAQUETTES * souvenirs

Image coupe                                                                                                                                                                                  

                  " RÉCIPIENDAIRES DES PLAQUETTES "

 

  Année |  Prénoms Noms  | Ligue

    1977 : André DECOMBARD Co-fondateur de l’Amicale
   1999 : Béatrice BERGERON - ILE DE FRANCE
   1999 : Michel BOURAS - LORRAINE
    1999 : René CHALOIN - ILE DE France
    1999 : Gérard COTTAIS - BRETAGNE
    1999 : Jean-François MORESTAIN -LYONNAIS
    1999 : Jean-Louis DARS (Organisateur) - ILE DE FRANCE
   2000 : Jean-Marc CHABOT - AQUITAINE
   2000 : Jean-Marie COLLET - AQUITAINE
   2000 : Christiane FRANC (Ligue FF Tir) - BOURGOGNE
   2000 : Roger NICOLAS (Ligue FFBT) - BOURGOGNE
    2000 : René PIGNON (Organisateur) - BOURGOGNE
    2001 : François GARCIA (Organisateur) - PROVENCE
    2001 : Maurice DESPLANS - POITOU CHARENTES
    2001 : Patrick SARAILLON - DAUPHINÉ SAVOIE
    2001 : Aldo TODESCHINI - DAUPHINÉ SAVOIE
    2002 : Gérard BERGER - NOUVELLE CALÉDONIE
    2002 : Gaby BLEIN - LYONNAIS
    2002 : ODILE & Yves BOURDEL - LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON
    2002 : Alexandre FROMENT - DAUPHINÉ SAVOIE
    2002 : Georges MESTRE - LYONNAIS
    2002 : Charlie VERDIER - AUVERGNE
    2002 : Lucien VANDERPOTTE (Organisateur) - DAUPHINÉ SAVOIE
    2003 : Jean DOINEAU (Ligue FFBT) - CENTRE
    2003 : Jacques DUPUY - AQUITAINE
    2003 : Jacques & Pierre MARY (Sponsor) - AQUITAINE
    2003 : Jean-Paul PRÉAUT - CENTRE
    2003 : Bernard RAVENET - MIDI PYRÉNÉES
    2003 : Charlie VERDIER (Organisateur) - AUVERGNE
    2004 : Daniel CONNAN - BRETAGNE
    2004 : Marc GUARRIGUES - MIDI PYRÉNÉES
    2004 : Lucette & Yves FESNIERES (Organisateurs) - CENTRE
    2004 : Suzy ROBINET - ILE DE FRANCE
    2004 : Claude RONCAY - CENTRE
    2004 : Daniel VOLPE - LORRAINE
   2005 : Michel BOURAS (Organisateur) - LORRAINE
   2005 : Claudine HOUY (Organisatrice) - LORRAINE
    2005 : Guy RIGAL - MIDI PYRÉNÉES
    2005 : Jean-Paul SENAND - BRETAGNE
    2005 : Daniel TUAL - BRETAGNE
    2006 : Serge FERRERA - CÔTE D’AZUR
    2006 : Jean-Claude RICHERME (Organisateur) - CÔTE D’AZUR
    2006 : Paul TERNO - CÔTE D’AZUR
    2006 : Daniel VIALLE - CÔTE D’AZUR
    2007 : André BARRAS (Organisateur) - PICARDIE
    2007 : Pascal FOULON - PICARDIE
    2007 : Roger MARCISIO - LYONNAIS
    2007 : Daniel PICHON - PICARDIE
    2007 : Octavio PINTO - ILE DE FRANCE
    2008 : Jean-Claude AUVITY - AUVERGNE
    2008 : Marion BARRENCO - LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON
    2008 : Marianne CASTELLANO - LYONNAIS
    2008 : Guy CHASTAGNER (Organisateur) - AUVERGNE
    2008 : Marcel PRUDENT - FRANCHE COMTÉ
    2009 : Pierre BATLLE - LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON
    2009 : Robert GAILLARD (Organisateur) - POITOU CHARENTES
    2009 : Jacques GEYER (Coorganisateur) - ATLANTIQUE ANJOU
   2009 : Pascale LEYON (Staf de Robert) - POITOU CHARENTES
   2009 : Dominique PRUDENT - FRANCHE COMTÉ
   2009 : Guy SCHLETUS (Coorganisateur) - POITOU CHARENTES
   2009 : Maurice DESPLANS (Doyen) - POITOU CHARENTES
   2009 : Patrick SZEWC (Spécial souvenirs) - POITOU CHARENTES
   2010 : Alain & Edwige VILLOT (Organisateurs) - LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON
   2010 : Jean-Jacques WERY - LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON
   2010 : Thierry FRANCOUAL - LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON
   2010 : Henri MARTIN - LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON
   2010 : Jean-François LASSERRE - LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON
   2010 : Jean-Marc MARTIN - ALSACE
   2010 : Georges MESTRE (Spécial souvenir) - LYONNAIS
   2011 : Michel PICHON (Organisateur) - PAYS DE LA LOIRE
   2011 : Jacques HAMELIN - PAYS DE LA LOIRE
   2011 : Claude RONCAY-PÉDRONO - CENTRE
   2011 : Habib KADI - LYONNAIS
   2011 : Jean-Claude JEUFFROY - ILE DE FRANCE
   2011 : Jean-Claude LANDRÉAT - CHAMPAGNE ARDENNES
   2011 : René CHALOIN (Spécial souvenir) - ILE DE FRANCE
   2012 : Pierre ZIMMER (Organisateur) - ILE DE FRANCE
   2012 : Martine FARNAULT CORBIÈRE - ILE DE FRANCE
   2012 : Chantal RECOUVREUX - FRANCHE COMTÉ
   2012 : François DALLOT - CENTRE
   2012 : Claude LEROY - FRANCHE COMTÉ
   2012 : Daniel QUENTIN - BRETAGNE
   2012 : Gérard COTTAIS (Spécial souvenir) - BRETAGNE
   2012 : Jean-Marie PALERON (Accueil stand) - LIMOUSIN
   2013 : Albert & Chantal DOLLÉ (Coorganisateurs) - ALSACE
   2013 : Jean-Marc & Noëlle MARTIN (Coorganisateurs) - ALSACE
   2013 : Anita BRAUN - ALSACE
   2013 : Christophe BOUCHE - LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON
   2013 : Chantal BARDIN - POITOU-CHARENTES
   2013 : Jean-Pierre RACINET - ILE DE FRANCE
   2013 : Guy CHASTAGNER (Spécial Souvenir) - AUVERGNE
   2014 : Alphonse et Annie MARIE (Coorganisateurs) - NORMANDIE
   2014 : Dominique LEMONNIER (Organisateur) - NORMANDIE
   2014 : Claudine MEUNIER (Spécial remerciement) - AQUITAINE
   2014 : Élie DECAIX - PICARDIE
   2014 : Philippe DORTET - PROVENCE
   2014 : André MARTIN - CÔTE D'AZUR
   2014 : Lionel GUILLEMARD - NORMANDIE
   2014 : Daniel TUAL (Spécial souvenir) - BRETAGNE
   2015 : PRUDENT Dominique (Coorganisatrice) - FRANCHE CONTÉ
   2015 : PRUDENT Marcel (Organisatreur) - FRANCHE CONTÉ
   2015 : ACCARD Maxime - CHAMPAGNE ARDENNES
   2015 : BUIRON Jean Paul - BOURGONE
   2015 : GARAIN Éric - FRANCHE CONTÉ
   2016 : RONCAY-PÉDRONO Claude (Coorganisatrice) - CENTRE
   2016 : RONCAY Claude (Organisateur) - CENTRE             
   2016 : CUVERT Jean-Claude - CENTRE
   2016 : MÉNÉSSIER Marc - LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON 
   2016 : PINTO Octavio - ILE DE FRANCE
   2016 : RAIBAUT Daniel - AUVERGNE
   2016 : DUVAL Michel - CENTRE
   2017 : BOUCHE Christophe (Organisateur) - LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON 
   2017 : BOURDEL Odile (Coorganisatrise) - LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON 
   2017 : DUFLADE Bernard - AQUITAINE
   2017 : DUPUY Jacque - AQUITAINE
   2017 : JEANTE Jean-François - AQUITAINE
   2017 : HAGRON Dominique - BRETAGNE
   2018 : JEANTE Jean-François  (Coorganisateur) - POITOU-CHARENTES
   2018 : DUFLADE Bernard (Organisateur) - AQUITAINE
  2018 : DUPOUX Alain - POITOU-CHARENTES
  2018 : JOUGLET Christine - AQUITAINE
  2018 : LESIOURD Gérard - NORMANDIE
  2018 : LOPEZ Régis - LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON
  2018 : MESTAS Jean-Luc - CENTRE
  2018 : TIXIER Laurent - LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON
  2019 :
  2020 :